Bellevue School District
BSD
Last updated:
11/2/2022 10:58 am
Calendar
Sign In
more
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
October
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
29
Counseling Use
9:00a
BBLC Fall League
9:00a
Gurukul
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:00a
I-9 Sports - Youth Flag Football
9:30a
Rain City Church
10:30a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
12:00p
Girls Select Basketball-Tryouts
2:00p
BUFC Soccer Clinic
2:30p
NW VOLLEYBALL FOUNDATION
30
HOMECOMING SPIRIT WEEK
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:30a
Becci Kerstetter - parent meeting
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
9:00a
200 ELP Leadership Training
9:15a
Puma Pounce Assembly & All School Recess
10:00a
250A Meeting for Instructional Technology and Large Font
11:00a
BAKER HR Meeting
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
Drama Blackout
1:00p
250A ANET
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:30p
FOOTBALL FILM VIEWING
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:15p
Cheer Practice
4:55p
Climb The Mountain Speech and Debate
5:00p
JV Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:15p
JV/Varsity Volleyball
6:00p
200 ELP- Professional Development
6:00p
BYSO
6:00p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsals
8:00p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
1
6th GRADE SCIENCE CAMP
Drama Blackout
HOMECOMING SPIRIT WEEK
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:45a
Picture Retake Day
8:00a
200 DCYF ECEAP Mobility Mentoring PLC
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
11:00a
BAKER Family Engagement Specialist Meeting
11:00a
RAINIER SEBB Meeting
11:45a
200A Early Warning Indicators
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
Camp Orkilla Training
12:00p
College Financial Aid Night with Paula Bishop
12:00p
Girls JVC Soccer Game - Family Night
1:00p
OLYMPIC Mentor Planning Meeting
2:30p
College Visits - Reed College
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:00p
Thespian Meeting
3:30p
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:35p
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders
3:40p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
JVC Team Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:30p
College Financial Aid Night
5:30p
JV/V Soccer Game - 5:30/7:30 Start times
5:30p
X-try Pasta Feed
5:45p
Newport Girls Basketball Association
6:00p
Backup- Marching Band Practice
6:00p
Debate Club Parent Meeting
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Math
6:30p
Sideline Cheer Practice
7:00p
Debate Parent Meeting
7:00p
Orchestra Booster Meeting
8:00p
CatchBall
2
6th GRADE SCIENCE CAMP
Drama Blackout
HOMECOMING SPIRIT WEEK
6:30a
Drill Team Practice
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
FPS
7:30a
200A Graduation Success Team meeting
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200 Cert Admin
8:00a
250A New Hire Orientation
8:00a
BAKER Cert Admin
8:00a
OLYMPIC Cert Admin
8:00a
RAINIER Cert Admin
9:30a
200A DEILT
11:25a
URBAN ARTWORKS
1:00p
Algebra 2 Tutorial
1:00p
Midas Setup
1:00p
NATIONAL HONOR SOCIETY
1:30p
RAINIER Regular Board Meeting
2:00p
Drama Rehearsal
2:00p
FKL Rehearsal
2:30p
BSD Community Truancy Board
2:30p
Boys Soccer Team Meeting
2:30p
TEACHER YOGA CLASSES
3:30p
250 A CTE Department Chair
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
Middle School Debate
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Key Club DCM
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club
6:00p
Parent Safety Information Night
7:00p
Bellevue Select Girls Basketball Information Night
7:00p
IMPA Meeting
7:00p
Improv Show
7:00p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
7:00p
Seattle Wind Symphony Rehearsals
7:00p
TOUCHDOWN CLUB MEETING
7:00p
Tasveer
7:00p
Thunderbird Board Meeting
7:30p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
3
6th GRADE SCIENCE CAMP
Drama Blackout
HOMECOMING SPIRIT WEEK
Homecoming Hall Decorations
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:00a
Pacific Meeting
8:00a
200 Customer Service Training
8:00a
BAKER Work Space
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
10:30a
250A Meeting with parent
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
RAINIER (HOLD) Culture of Service
12:30p
250A Meeting
1:30p
INTERNATIONAL PTSA
2:30p
200A Community Truancy Board Orientation
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Speaker Series
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
3:45p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
250A CTE Department Chairs
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:00p
Racial Equity Speaker Series
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Frosh Football Weight Training
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball-Interlake Boys Youth Feeder Program
5:15p
JV/Varsity Volleyball
5:30p
Drill Team Booster Meeting
5:30p
Football Team Dinner
5:30p
Parent University
6:00p
Backup- Marching Band Practice
6:00p
ELL Community Night
6:00p
PTA General Board Meeting
6:30p
BACK TO SCHOOL "Curriculum Night"
6:30p
Football & Cheer Team Dinner
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Verbal Skills
7:00p
Emerald Parents Association (Toastmasters)
7:00p
Improv Show
7:30p
Frosh Football Dinner
7:45p
SAT Prep Class - Science
4
6th GRADE SCIENCE CAMP
Drama Blackout
Homecoming Assembly
Homecoming Football Game
Lazy F Orchestra Camp
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
Safety Meeting
8:00a
BAKER Teaching and Learning
8:00a
OLYLMPIC Work Space
8:00a
RAINIER Teaching and Learning
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
10:15a
250A Discipline Hearing
11:30a
200 Puget Sound Nurse Leader Group Meeting
11:45a
LINK CREW
3:30p
Drama Coaching
3:30p
Marching Band- Football
4:00p
Cheer Clinic - www.bellevuecheer.com
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
5:00p
BAND DINNERS
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 40118 Meeting
7:00p
Home Football Game vs Lake Washington
7:00p
Improv Show
5
Drama Blackout
Lazy F Orchestra Camp
7:00a
Japanese School
8:00a
Band to Salmon Days
8:00a
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
8:00a
SAT Testing
8:00a
Wolverine Jr. Football
8:30a
College Application Workshop - Jill Follett
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
9:00a
Boys & Girls Club of Bellevue
9:00a
NWCHINESE SCHOOL
9:00a
Newport Boys Basketball Booster Club
10:00a
American Turkish Academy of Washington
10:00a
Seattle Wind Symphony Rehearsals
10:30a
NHS DEBATE - CLIMB THE MTN S & D FOUNDATION
4:00p
Debate
8:00p
Homecoming Dance
9:30p
HOMECOMING DANCE
6
Drama Blackout
9:00a
BBLC Fall League
9:00a
Gurukul
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:00a
I-9 Sports - Youth Flag Football
9:30a
Rain City Church
10:30a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
2:00p
BGYL - Girls Youth Lacrosse
2:00p
Screenagers/Mental Health Night
2:30p
NW VOLLEYBALL FOUNDATION
3:00p
WATG
4:00p
Girls Fall Ball - Open Lacrosse
7
Drama Blackout
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
250A C-Vent WLCC Test
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
8:30a
RAINIER Bellevue PTSA Council Meeting
9:00a
200 SEBB Benefits
9:00a
200A ELA/ELL Collaboration
11:00a
200A Title 1 Co-Teaching Support Plan
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
RAINIER Bellevue PTSA Council
3:00p
250A Legal
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Badminton Club
3:30p
Drama Blackout
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:30p
FOOTBALL FILM VIEWING
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
4:00p
200 SEBB Benefits
4:00p
200A Advisory Coordinators Meeting - CTE
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
4:15p
Cheer Practice
4:55p
Climb The Mountain Speech and Debate
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
5:30p
RAINIER Bellevue PTSA Council
5:30p
X-try Pasta Feed
5:45p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
6:00p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsals
6:30p
PTSA General Meeting
7:00p
BOYS BASKETBALL BOOSTER CLUB MEETING
7:00p
Booster Club General Meeting
8:00p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
8
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:00a
250A Flu Shot clinic
8:00a
200 Nuts & Bolts
8:00a
250A CTE - College and Career Advisor Meeting
8:00a
BAKER Assessment Meeting
8:00a
OLYMPIC Nuts and Bolts
8:00a
RAINIER Nuts and Bolts
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
9:00a
RAINIER Early Learning Meeting
9:15a
2nd Grade Field Trip to Meydenbauer Center
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
250A Small SIP Team
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:05p
STUDENT SENATE MEETING
3:30p
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:35p
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders
3:40p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:00p
XC Varsity Team Meeting
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
JVC Team Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
JV Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:30p
Cross Country Team Dinner
5:45p
Newport Girls Basketball Association
6:00p
Backup- Marching Band Practice
6:30p
College Application & Financial Aid Presentations
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Math
6:30p
Screenagers/Mental Health Night
6:30p
Sideline Cheer Practice
7:00p
Newport Fastpitch Booster Club Meeting
8:00p
CatchBall
9
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
OLYMPIC AP Retest
6:30a
Drill Team Practice
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
FPS
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
250A New Hire Orientation
8:00a
BAKER Leadership
9:00a
200 ELP/ECEAP Training
9:00a
RAINIER ELP Site Supervisor Meeting
9:30a
200A DEILT
11:30a
250A Meeting
1:00p
Algebra 2 Tutorial
1:00p
College Visit-University of California, Irvine
1:30p
BAKER OT/PT meeting
2:00p
CFG Meeting
2:00p
Drama Rehearsal
2:00p
Instructional Technology
2:30p
BSD Community Truancy Board
2:30p
FPS
2:45p
200A IEP Meeting
3:00p
250A Alternate Routes to Teaching Info Meeting
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:30p
Middle School Debate
5:00p
C- TEAM GIRLS SOCCER FILM VIEWING
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:30p
200 ELP/HR SEBB Benefits Meeting
5:30p
Girl Scout Troop 41181 Meeting
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club
6:30p
LD 48 Democrats
7:00p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
7:30p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
10
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
9:30a
200 ELP Leadership Meetings
9:30a
250A Student ACCESS & UDL OneNote Collaboration
11:00a
ASB Principal Meeting
11:00a
RAINIER Education Connection Series
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
BAKER Backpack Meals Board Meeting
1:30p
INTERNATIONAL PTSA
2:00p
200A Students, Instruction and Family Engagement Committee
2:30p
College Visit-Chapman University
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
BSD Student Attendance Engagement Workshops
3:30p
CLUB ADVISOR TRAINING
3:30p
Club Advisor Training
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
GYMNASTICS INTEREST MEETING
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
3:45p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
BAKER CTE Advisory Opening 2019
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:00p
Math Club Make Up Test
4:00p
OLYMPIC Advisory Opening 2019
4:00p
RAINIER CTE Advisory Opening 2019
4:00p
Winter Sports ImPACT Testing
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
Curriculum Night
5:00p
Frosh Football Weight Training
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball-Interlake Boys Youth Feeder Program
5:30p
Football Team Dinner
6:00p
200 ELP- Professional Development
6:00p
Backup- Marching Band Practice
6:00p
ELL Parent Meeting
6:00p
International PTSA-IS Commons
6:00p
Tyee Curriculum Night
6:30p
Football & Cheer Team Dinner
6:30p
Japan 2021 Trip Parent Meeting
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Verbal Skills
7:00p
Emerald Parents Association (Toastmasters)
7:45p
SAT Prep Class - Science
8:00p
CatchBall
11
No School: Professional Development Day
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
ORCHESTRA AT PLU
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
200 Para Training
8:00a
BAKER Teaching and Learning
8:00a
RAINIER Teaching and Learning
9:00a
Youth Cheer Camp
10:30a
250A Appeals Hearing
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
250A Elementary Developer Collaboration on Closing Racial Achievement Gap
12:00p
OLYMPIC OT/PT Professional Development Day
2:00p
200A Board Finance and Operations Committee Meeting
4:00p
Drama Rehearsal
4:00p
GYMNASTICS EAST Set Up
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Sports ImPACT Testing
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
12
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
GRADE 12 PARENT NIGHTS-TIME TBD
7:00a
Japanese School
8:00a
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
8:00a
GYMNASTICS EAST
8:00a
Wolverine Jr. Football
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
9:00a
Boys & Girls Club of Bellevue
9:00a
I9 Sports Association
9:00a
NWCHINESE SCHOOL
9:00a
Newport Boys Basketball Booster Club
9:45a
JAZZ BAND RETREAT
10:00a
American Turkish Academy of Washington
3:00p
Seattle Maharashtra Mandal
4:00p
Bellevue Christian Carnival overflow parking
4:00p
Debate
13
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
8:00a
GYMNASTICS EAST
9:00a
BBLC Fall League
9:00a
Gurukul
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:00a
I-9 Sports - Youth Flag Football
9:30a
Rain City Church
10:30a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
10:30a
Private Event - GS- Revised Times
2:00p
BGYL - Girls Youth Lacrosse
2:30p
NW VOLLEYBALL FOUNDATION
4:00p
Girls Fall Ball - Open Lacrosse
14
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
OLYMPIC AP Retest
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
200 Hold for construction in ESC
7:00a
Drama Blackout
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200A Cert Admin PD Planning
9:30a
250A Meeting
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
250A Testing
12:00p
BAKER HR Meeting
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
SEBB New BSD Healthplan Changeover Meeting
3:30p
Arty Christianto
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:30p
FOOTBALL FILM VIEWING
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
GIRLS SOCCER - FILM REVIEW
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
4:15p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
SAT PREP CLASS
4:55p
Climb The Mountain Speech and Debate
5:00p
JV Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
5:15p
JV/Varsity Volleyball
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
BYSO
6:00p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsals
6:30p
Bellevue Wolverine Girls Lacrosse Board Meeting
6:30p
RAINIER BSF Education Connections "Budget Matters"
7:00p
PTSA BOARD MEETNG
8:00p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
15
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
OLYMPIC AP Retest
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:30a
BAKER HR Meeting
8:00a
200 Right Response
8:00a
National Nuclear Chemistry Guest Speaker
8:00a
RAINIER BSD Data Insights: School Insights Professional Development "Check in Hoonuit Training"
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:30a
250A Substitute Orientation
11:30a
UW College Visit
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
RAINIER Regular Board Meeting
1:00p
250A Meeting with Bloodworks Northwest
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:35p
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders
3:40p
KEY CLUB
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
BGSB Practice
5:00p
JVC Team Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:30p
JV/V Soccer Game - 5:30/7:30 Start times
5:30p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
5:45p
Newport Girls Basketball Association
6:00p
200 ELP- Professional Development
6:00p
Backup- Marching Band Practice
6:00p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
6:30p
Concord Hill Condo Association
6:30p
Girls Swim & Dive ABC Dinner
6:30p
Performing Arts Booster Meeting
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Math
6:30p
Sideline Cheer Practice
16
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
SUPER WEDNESDAY
5:00a
OLYMPIC AP Retest
6:30a
Drill Team Practice
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
FPS
7:00a
RAINIER BSF Board Meetings
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200 New Hire Orientation
8:00a
College Application Workshop
8:00a
Super Wednesday
9:00a
200A DEILT
12:00p
200A Special Education Team Meeting
12:00p
250A Para Testing
12:00p
Athlete's for Kids
12:00p
OLYMPIC SLP 2019-2020 Professional Development
1:00p
Algebra 2 Tutorial
1:30p
BAKER SOS Training- Health Teachers/Counselors
1:30p
Newport Philharmonic rehearsals
2:30p
BSD Community Truancy Board
3:00p
200 HR Meeting
3:00p
200A Students Instruction and Family Engagement
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Bellevue Youth Council & Action Meeting
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Rehearsal
3:30p
Middle School Debate
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
RAINIER Bellevue Education Association
4:30p
SAT PREP CLASS
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:30p
200 ELP/HR SEBB Benefits Meeting
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club
7:00p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
7:00p
Seattle Wind Symphony Rehearsals
7:30p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
17
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
OLYMPIC AP Retest
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:00a
Pacific Meeting
7:30a
RAINIER Culture of Service
8:00a
200 Right Response
8:00a
Individual School Pictures
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
200A College Conference Planning Meeting
1:30p
200A High School Counseling Department Chair Meeting
1:30p
INTERNATIONAL PTSA
2:30p
Nutrition Services Elementary staff meeting
3:00p
Class of 2021 dance practice
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
BAKER Racial Equity Film Series
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FKL Tech Rehearsal
3:30p
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
3:45p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
200 Seattle University Endorsement Program
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:00p
RAINIER BEA Rep Board Meeting
4:00p
Winter Sports ImPACT Testing
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
BGSB Practice
5:00p
City of Bellevue Transportation Open House (Revised Date)
5:00p
Frosh Football Weight Training
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball-Interlake Boys Youth Feeder Program
5:30p
200 Bellevue PTSA Council
5:30p
Bellevue Ski School
5:30p
College Financial Aid Night
5:30p
Football Team Dinner
5:30p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
6:00p
Backup- Marching Band Practice
6:00p
FOOTBALL DINNERS
6:00p
KINGCO TENNIS
6:00p
NEWPORT VILLA CONDO OWNERS ASSOC. MEETING
6:00p
SEIU 925
6:00p
Society of Calligraphy & Handwriting
6:15p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
6:30p
Class of 2020 Parent Meeting
6:30p
Football & Cheer Team Dinner
6:30p
Lake Washington Dental Hygienists Association
6:30p
Parent Night 11th Grade
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Verbal Skills
7:00p
Emerald Parents Association (Toastmasters)
7:00p
Fall Concert
7:30p
International PTSA- Library
7:45p
SAT Prep Class - Science
8:00p
CatchBall
18
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
OLYMPIC AP Retest
ORCHESTRA RETREAT A WWU
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:30a
200 Elementary Counselor Meeting
8:00a
BAKER Teaching and Learning
8:00a
RAINIER Teaching and Learning
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:15a
PTSA General Membership Meeting-new location
10:30a
FUSED GLASS ART SALE
11:45a
LINK CREW
2:00p
250A IEP Meeting for Student
2:00p
Speech to Bear Creek School
2:30p
200A Governance, Oversight and Legislative Committee Meeting
2:30p
CONSTRUCTION IN THE LIBRARY
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Drama Coaching
3:45p
ASB High School Dance Set Up
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
NWCS & CHINA PRESS SET UP
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
4:00p
Winter Sports ImPACT Testing
5:00p
Local Hoops Basketball Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
7:00p
FKL
7:00p
Home Football Game vs Liberty
9:00p
Post Game - Cheer/Band/Football dinner
19
CONSTRUCTION IN THE LIBRARY
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
7:00a
Japanese School
7:00a
Speech to Bear Creek School
8:00a
SATURDAY SCHOOL
8:00a
Wolverine Jr. Football
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
9:00a
Boys & Girls Club of Bellevue
9:00a
Cheer
9:00a
I9 Sports Association
9:00a
NWCHINESE SCHOOL
9:00a
NWCS & CHINA PRESS EVENT
9:00a
Newport Boys Basketball Booster Club
10:00a
American Turkish Academy of Washington
2:00p
Homecoming
8:00p
ASB High School Dance - Homecoming
20
CONSTRUCTION IN THE LIBRARY
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
9:00a
BBLC Fall League
9:00a
Gurukul
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:00a
I-9 Sports - Youth Flag Football
9:30a
BYBA Clinics
9:30a
Rain City Church
10:30a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
11:00a
Girls Volleyball to watch UW Match
2:00p
BGYL - Girls Youth Lacrosse
2:00p
Goodwill Fundraiser
2:30p
NW VOLLEYBALL FOUNDATION
4:00p
Girls Fall Ball - Open Lacrosse
5:30p
Care and Share
21
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:30a
BAKER CTE Frameworks Review
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200 Meeting
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
9:00a
200A ELA/ELL Collaboration
9:00a
250A Finalize 10/30 DDPD Mtg
11:00a
RAINIER Education Connection Series
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
200A Instructional Team
12:00p
250A Finance & Ops
12:30p
COLLEGE VISITS
12:30p
RAINIER Instructional Meeting
3:00p
COLLEGE VISITS
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FOOTBALL FILM VIEWING
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
4:15p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
SAT PREP CLASS
4:55p
Climb The Mountain Speech and Debate
5:00p
BYBA Practice
5:00p
JV Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
5:15p
JV/Varsity Volleyball
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
BYSO
6:00p
BYSO
6:00p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsals
6:30p
FINANCIAL AID NIGHT
6:30p
Italy Trip Parent Info Night
6:30p
SHS PTSA Board Meeting
7:00p
Theater Booster Meeting
7:30p
BOYS BASKETBALL INTEREST MEETING
8:00p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
22
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
8:00a
200 Right Response Recert
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
8:30a
Picture Retake
8:30a
RAINIER BOOM Mentorship Experience
9:00a
BAKER Eastside Pathways Data Council Meeting
9:00a
OLYMPIC Synergy Basics Training Part 2
9:05a
Unity Day Assembly
9:30a
250A Bellevue PTSA Council - Bellevue Gifted Alliance
11:30a
COLLEGE VISITS
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:30p
BAKER New Admin HR Meeting
2:00p
BAKER Nuts and Bolts
2:00p
OLYMPIC Nuts and Bolts
2:30p
200A HS Principal Meeting
2:30p
RAINIER Nuts and Bolts
3:00p
Big Brothers Big Sisters
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:35p
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders
3:40p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:15p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
Odle Middle School Equity and Inclusion Team
5:00p
BGSB Practice
5:00p
JVC Team Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:30p
Cross Country Team Dinner
5:30p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
5:45p
Newport Girls Basketball Association
6:00p
Chinook Fall Family Potluck & Information Fair.
6:00p
Highland Middle School PTSA Meeting
6:30p
Fentanyl Information Session
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Math
6:30p
Sideline Cheer Practice
6:30p
TREASURER'S MEETING
7:00p
NLAX MEETING
7:45p
FC Bellevue
8:00p
CatchBall
23
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Drill Team Practice
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
FPS
7:00a
Picture Retake Day
7:30a
200A Graduation Success Team meeting
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200 AP Testing
8:00a
250A New Hire Orientation
9:30a
200A DEILT
12:00p
WLCC TEST
12:30p
200 Office Manager Meeting
12:30p
RAINIER School Psychologist meetings
1:00p
200A DreamBox Learning make-up Training
1:00p
Algebra 2 Tutorial
1:00p
CAS Meeting
1:00p
LAST CHANCE CLUB ADVISOR MEETING
1:00p
Totems Got Talent Rehearsal
1:30p
BAKER Assistive Technology Writing Class
1:30p
Newport Philharmonic rehearsals
1:30p
OLYMPIC Para educator & GSA Training
1:30p
PE Credit Test
1:40p
2019-20 Gymnastics Information meeting
1:45p
PE Assessment
1:45p
PE CREDIT ASSESSMENT TEST 2019-2020
1:45p
PE Credit Exam
2:00p
MS ELA Educator Directed PD
2:30p
BSD Community Truancy Board
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Bellevue Youth Council & Action Meeting
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
Middle School Debate
4:00p
200 SEBB Benefits
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:30p
SAT PREP CLASS
5:00p
BYBA Practice
5:00p
Cross Country Meeting
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
5:30p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club Meeting
5:30p
X-try Pasta Feed
6:00p
Bellevue Ski School
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club
7:00p
Choir Concert
7:00p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
7:00p
Seattle Wind Symphony Rehearsals
7:30p
Newport Girls Basketball Booster Club
24
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:30a
IEP Meeting
7:30a
OLYMPIC Social Studies I8
7:30a
RAINIER Eastside Pathways All Partner
8:00a
200 hold for BD1
8:00a
AP SPAN LIT FILM
8:15a
Principal Coffee
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
8:30a
BAKER Dual Language
10:30a
BAKER District COST Team
11:00a
BEA Meeting
11:00a
DECA CONCERT EVENT
11:00a
Deca Event
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
200A Students, Instruction and Family Engagement Committee
12:00p
OLYMPIC Synergy Attendance Training
1:00p
RAINIER TECH Training
1:30p
INTERNATIONAL PTSA
2:00p
RAINIER TECH All Team Meeting
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
BSD Student Attendance Engagement Workshops
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
3:45p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
Drama Tech Week
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:00p
Spelling Bee Information Night
4:00p
Totems Got Talent Rehearsal
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
BGSB Practice
5:00p
Frosh Football Weight Training
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
SOCCER DINNER
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball-Interlake Boys Youth Feeder Program
5:30p
Football Team Dinner
5:30p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
6:00p
200 ELP- Professional Development
6:00p
ELP Family Night Event
6:00p
FOOTBALL DINNERS
6:30p
BHS Wrestling Team information meeting
6:30p
Football & Cheer Team Dinner
6:30p
SAT Prep Class - Verbal Skills
6:30p
Sherwood Forest Meeting
7:00p
Emerald Parents Association (Toastmasters)
7:00p
Haunted Halls- Frekinstein
7:45p
SAT Prep Class - Science
8:00p
CatchBall
25
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
TBD
ASB Leadership Retreat
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
200 Secondary Counselor Meeting
8:00a
AP SPAN LIT FILM
8:00a
BAKER Teaching and Learning
8:00a
RAINIER Teaching and Learning
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
10:00a
OLYMPIC Congregations for Kids Board Meeting
11:45a
LINK CREW
1:30p
OLYMPIC ELA DDPD Planning
3:30p
CISCO LAN PARTY
3:30p
Drama Coaching
3:30p
Interlake Speech and Debate
3:30p
Marching Band- Football
3:45p
Hall Decs (Arty)
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
5:00p
BAND DINNERS
5:00p
BYBA Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
5:30p
Spirit Smash Bro's Tournament
6:00p
PTA Fall Harvest Party and Dance
6:30p
Orange & Black Student Social
7:00p
Drama Performance
7:00p
Haunted Halls- Frekinstein
7:00p
Totems Got Talent
26
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
TBD
ASB Leadership Retreat
6:30a
Interlake Speech and Debate
7:00a
Japanese School
7:30a
ACT Testing
8:00a
Drill Team Practice
8:00a
Wolverine Jr. Football
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
9:00a
BELLEVUE Youth Symphony Orchestra
9:00a
Band Booster Fundraiser
9:00a
Boys & Girls Club of Bellevue
9:00a
Cheer
9:00a
I9 Sports Association
9:00a
NWCHINESE SCHOOL
9:00a
Newport Boys Basketball Booster Club
9:00a
Work Party
10:00a
American Turkish Academy of Washington
2:00p
Drama Performance
7:00p
Drama Performance
7:00p
Haunted Halls- Frekinstein
27
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
12:00a
Drama Blackout
9:00a
BBLC Fall League
9:00a
Gurukul Indian School
9:00a
I-9 Sports - Youth Flag Football
9:30a
Rain City Church
10:30a
ALL NATIONS COMMUNITY CHURCH
2:00p
BGYL - Girls Youth Lacrosse
2:00p
Emerald Parents Association Annual Pumpkin Carving Event
2:30p
NW VOLLEYBALL FOUNDATION
4:00p
Girls Fall Ball - Open Lacrosse
28
250A MSC
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:30a
BAKER WA-Aim Training
7:30a
Drama Blackout
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200A CTE General Advisory Meeting
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
10:50a
200A Connections Update
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
200A Instructional Team
2:00p
200 SEBB Benefits
3:00p
Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
FOOTBALL FILM VIEWING
3:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
3:30p
Sprouting Image for Grade 3-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
4:00p
GIRLS SOCCER FILM VIEWING
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
4:15p
Cheer Practice
4:30p
Girl Scouts of Western Washington Information Meeting
4:30p
SAT PREP CLASS
4:55p
Climb The Mountain Speech and Debate
5:00p
BYBA Practice
5:00p
JV Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
5:00p
Wise Camps
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
BYSO
6:00p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra
6:00p
OPEN Gym - Conditioning
6:00p
Principals Coffee Session
6:15p
Bellevue Youth Symphony Orchestra Rehearsal
29
250A MSC
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:30a
BAKER WA-Aim Training
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
8:00a
RAINIER Customer Service Training
8:00a
Reading Club for 2nd & 3rd Grade
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
9:00a
200 ELP
9:00a
250A CTE College and Career Advisory Meeting
11:30a
200A Dual Language Spanish
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
Winter Sports ImPACT Testing
2:30p
200 Grade 5 Social Studies PD
3:00p
Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
Camp Kindness Counts for K-2
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:35p
Board Game Club for 3rd-5th Graders
3:40p
KEY CLUB
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:00p
GUEST SPEAKER - Deesha Dyer
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
BGSB Practice
5:00p
JVC Team Soccer Team Dinner
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
WINTER COACHES PRE-SEASON MEETING
5:30p
BAKER Family Resource Series
5:30p
JV/V Soccer Game - 5:30/7:30 Start times
5:30p
RAINIER Family Resource Series
5:30p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
5:45p
Newport Girls Basketball Association
6:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
6:00p
Parent Ed - Vaping
6:30p
Sideline Cheer Practice
7:00p
Bellevue High School Booster Club meeting
7:00p
Orchestra Concert
8:00p
CatchBall
30
250A MSC
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
12:00a
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Drill Team Practice
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
FPS
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
200 AP Testing
8:00a
200A CTE General Advisory
8:00a
200A New Hire Orientation
8:00a
BAKER AWSP Mentor Principal Workshop
9:00a
200 Meeting
11:30a
200A General Counsel Review of Crisis Response Products
12:00p
250A DDPD for Multi-Disciplinary Team
12:30p
200 ESA Joint DDPD
12:30p
RAINIER Counseling DDPD
1:00p
Algebra 2 Tutorial
1:00p
Assembly Rehearsal
1:00p
Link Crew Event
1:30p
Newport Philharmonic rehearsals
1:30p
OLYMPIC Para educator & GSA Training
1:30p
Sound of Music Rehearsal
1:45p
200A Elementary PE DDPD
2:00p
IB Professional Development
2:15p
Professional Development for MS Science
2:30p
BSD Community Truancy Board
3:00p
Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
Drama Use
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
Middle School Debate
4:30p
SAT PREP CLASS
5:00p
ASB Movie Night
5:00p
BYBA Practice
5:00p
Just-Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:15p
JV/Varsity Volleyball
5:30p
Newport Boys Basketball (aka Newport Select Boys Basketball)
6:00p
NEWPORT VILLA CONDO OWNERS ASSOC. MEETING
6:00p
Newport Select Boys Basketball Club
6:30p
Fentanyl Information Session
7:00p
BOYS GOLF BANQUET
7:00p
Kingco Soccer Meeting
7:00p
Seattle Wind Symphony Rehearsals
8:00p
Catchball
31
250A MSC
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:30a
Girls Swim & Dive Weight Training
7:00a
Jazz Band to Bellevue College
7:30a
FLL Robotics Competition Practice Meeting
8:00a
BAKER AWSP Mentor Principal Workshop
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
8:00a
RAINIER BD1
8:00a
Reading Club for 2nd & 3rd Grade
8:05a
BHS Intro to Health Class to Walk to Fire Station
8:30a
200A Substitute Orientation
11:45a
LINK CREW
12:00p
Winter Sports ImPACT Testing
12:30p
200A IEP Meeting
1:30p
INTERNATIONAL PTSA
3:00p
Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Jubilee Reach/Homework Help
3:30p
Debate
3:30p
Drama Rehearsals
3:30p
Young Whiz-Game Development for Grades 2-5
3:40p
Speech & Debate Practices
3:45p
Girl Scout Troop 46939 Meeting
4:00p
Drill Team Practice
4:15p
Cheer Practice
5:00p
BGSB Practice
5:00p
CROSS COUNTRY MEETING
5:00p
Frosh Football Weight Training
5:00p
Just Ice Basketball Academy
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball-Interlake Boys Youth Feeder Program
5:30p
Football Team Dinner
6:00p
Sammamish-Interlake Girls Basketball
6:30p
Football & Cheer Team Dinner
7:00p
Emerald Parents Association (Toastmasters)
8:00p
CatchBall
1
250A MSC
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:45a
Open Weights & Conditioning
7:00a
RAINIER Teaching and Learning
7:00a
Safety Meeting
8:00a
BAKER Teaching and Learning
8:00a
OLYMPIC Racial Equity Specialists
8:00a
RAINIER BD1
8:15a
Choir Rehearsals for 3rd-5th Grade
8:30a
200A Behavior Planning
10:00a
200A ELPA21 Testing
11:30a
200 Puget Sound Nurse Leader Group Meeting
11:45a
LINK CREW
1:00p
200A Review Vendor List
1:30p
Speech & Debate to Gig Harbor HS
2:00p
200A Board Finance and Operations Committee Meeting
3:00p
Drama Rehearsal
3:00p
Drama Use
3:00p
Indian Cultural Event
3:30p
Robotics set up
3:45p
ASB-Homecoming Set-Up
4:00p
GIRLS SOCCER FILM VIEWING
4:00p
OPEN GYM - Conditioning
5:00p
BAKER Father's Network Conference 2019
5:00p
BYBA Practice
5:00p
Local Hoops
5:00p
Local Hoops Youth Basketball
5:00p
OLYMPIC Father's Network Conference 2019
5:00p
RAINIER Father's Network Conference 2019
5:00p
Saints Select Basketball - Interlake Feeder Program
6:30p
Girl Scout Troop 40118 Meeting
7:00p
Home Football Game vs Mercer Island
7:00p
Newport Idol
9:00p
Homecoming Dance - Set up
2
Drama Blackout
Drama Blackout
6:45a
Speech & Debate to Gig Harbor HS
7:00a
BAKER Father's Network Conference 2019
7:00a
Japanese School
7:00a
OLYMPIC Fathers Network Conference 2019
7:00a
RAINIER Father's Network Conference 2019
8:00a
Wolverine Jr. Football
8:30a
Seattle Chinese School
9:00a
Boys & Girls Club of Bellevue
9:00a
I9 Sports Association
9:00a
NWCHINESE SCHOOL
9:00a
Newport Boys Basketball Booster Club
9:00a
Washington Chess Federation
10:00a
American Turkish Academy of Washington
11:30a
Chinese School Lunch
1:30p
CIE Chinese Institute of Engineering
3:30p
Robotics Silent Auction
4:00p
Bhartiyam
6:00p
Homecoming Dance (Arty)
8:30p
Homecoming Dance