SUN28
MON29
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
5:00p
NO GYM USE
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
Last Call
TUE30
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
6:00p
200 ELP
6:00p
BBLC
WED31
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
6:00p
BBLC
THU1
8:30a
11:15a
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
FRI2
7:00a
200A LEGAL
12:00p
ESC 250A
3:00p
HOSA CLUB
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
6:00p
BBLC
SAT3
4:00p
VT Seva
8:30p
Malika
SUN4
MON5
10:30a
WANIC Fair
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Video Club
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
Last Call
TUE6
11:00a
WANIC FAIR
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
6:00p
200 ELP
6:00p
BBLC
WED7
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
6:00p
BBLC
THU8
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
FRI9
11:00a
WANIC FAIR
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
5:00p
NO GYM USE
6:00p
BBLC
6:00p
Bite of IS
8:30p
FKL
SAT10
SUN11
MON12
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Video Club
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
Last Call
TUE13
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
4:15p
Mentor U
6:00p
200 ELP
6:00p
BBLC
WED14
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
2:30p
200A MTD
6:00p
BBLC
THU15
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
7:30p
BBLC
FRI16
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
6:00p
BBLC
SAT17
SUN18
MON19
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
7:00p
Last Call
TUE20
3:35p
ELP
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
WED21
8:30a
200A DELT
THU22
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
ELP
FRI23
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
SAT24
SUN25
MON26
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Video Club
4:30p
200 SEIU
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
Last Call
TUE27
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
WED28
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
2:00p
TDPD
THU1
8:30a
200A DELT
8:30a
200A LEGAL
11:35a
French Club
12:00p
200A LEGAL
1:30p
200 BRISC
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
6:00p
200 ELP
FRI2
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
5:00p
NO GYM USE
SAT3