SUN31
MON1
12:00p
12:00p
3:15p
3:35p
7:00p
Last Call
TUE2
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
WED3
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
1:30p
Vibes
4:00p
ESC 200A
THU4
8:30a
200A DELT
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
ELP
FRI5
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
SAT6
SUN7
MON8
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Video Club
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
KAFAB
7:00p
Last Call
TUE9
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
4:15p
Mentor U
WED10
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
9:00a
200A LEGAL
1:30p
Vibes
2:30p
200A MTD
5:00p
NO GYM USE
THU11
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
5:00p
NO GYM USE
6:00p
200 ELP
FRI12
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
8:30p
Malika
SAT13
9:00a
Robotics
SUN14
MON15
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
5:00p
NO GYM USE
7:00p
Last Call
TUE16
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
6:00p
200 ELP
WED17
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
9:40a
GeoBee
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
2:00p
200A LEGAL
7:00p
IB Music
THU18
11:35a
French Club
12:00p
Jeff Tweeten
2:00p
200A LEGAL
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
7:00p
Drama Play
FRI19
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
4:00p
Dance
7:00p
Drama Play
SAT20
9:00a
BBLC
SUN21
9:00a
BBLC
MON22
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Video Club
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
Last Call
TUE23
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
WED24
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
11:35a
Franco Bee
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
THU25
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
FRI26
2:30p
200A LEGAL
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
6:30p
Cas Club
SAT27
SUN28
MON29
12:00p
200A DEILT
3:15p
Tech Team
3:35p
ELP
5:00p
NO GYM USE
6:00p
BYSO
7:00p
Last Call
TUE30
3:30p
Key Club
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
WeDo
3:40p
CHESS CLUB
6:00p
200 ELP
6:00p
BBLC
WED31
7:00a
Art Club
8:30a
200A DELT
1:15p
Chess4Life
1:30p
Vibes
6:00p
BBLC
THU1
8:30a
200A DELT
11:15a
Military Day
11:35a
French Club
3:35p
Beebots
3:35p
ELP
3:35p
Mindstorms
FRI2
7:00a
200A LEGAL
12:00p
ESC 250A
3:00p
HOSA CLUB
3:35p
Anime Club
3:35p
ELP
6:00p
BBLC
SAT3
4:00p
VT Seva
8:30p
Malika